Information

Fabricants

Nouveaux produits

Promotions

Fournisseurs

Aucun fournisseur

Déjà vus

Aucun gabarit trouvé pour le module printlabelmarker

Graines Melon d'eau noir

Nouveau produit

Graines Melon d'eau noir
5 ou 20 graines par sachet.
The finest seeds through the finest seed selecting process with our leading technology to ensure the quality of the seeds with firm vigor, great disease tolerance as well as very high germination
Common Name: Black Sweet Watermelon Seeds

Plus de détails

486 Produits

€ 2.50 TTC

En savoir plus

Graines Melon d'eau noir

5 ou 20 graines par sachet.

The finest seeds through the finest seed selecting process with our leading technology to ensure the quality of the seeds with firm vigor, great disease tolerance as well as very high germination
Common Name: Black Sweet Watermelon Seeds
Scientific Name: Citrullus vulgaris Schrad
Soil: Any soil
Water:  morning and evening
Fertilizer: 15-15-15
Harvest: - days
% Purity : 98
% Germ.: 89

Sowing Instructions

Propagation:

Seeds

Pretreat:

0

Stratification:

0

Sowing Time:

all year round

Sowing Depth:

0,5-1 cm

Sowing Mix:

Coir or sowing mix + sand or perlite

Germination temperature:

20 ° C

Location:

bright + keep constantly moist not wet

Germination Time:

1-6 weeks

Watering:

Water regularly during the growing season

 


Copyright © 2012 Seeds Gallery - Saatgut Galerie - Galerija semena. All Rights Reserved.

Avis

  • Summary
  • Aucun avis n'a été publié pour le moment.

    Donnez votre avis

    Graines Melon d'eau noir

    Graines Melon d'eau noir

    Graines Melon d'eau noir
    5 ou 20 graines par sachet.
    The finest seeds through the finest seed selecting process with our leading technology to ensure the quality of the seeds with firm vigor, great disease tolerance as well as very high germination
    Common Name: Black Sweet Watermelon Seeds
    Brand:
    Product: Graines Melon d'eau noir
    Description: Graines Melon d'eau noir 5 ou 20 graines par sachet. The finest seeds through the finest seed selecting process with our leading technology to ensure the quality of the seeds with firm vigor, great disease tolerance as well as very high germination Common Name: Black Sweet Watermelon Seeds
    Category: Home
    Price at : 2.50 EUR
    Availability: (486 items)
    Product rating for Graines Melon d'eau noir: 5 / 5 (1 total votes, 1 total reviews)
    Visit our Google+ profile