Semi di anguria Nero Dolce

Semi di anguria Nero Dolce

Nessun punto fedeltà per questo prodotto.


Nuovo prodotto

462 Elementi

Semi di anguria Nero Dolce
Prezzo per Confezione da 5 o 20 semi.
The finest seeds through the finest seed selecting process with our leading technology to ensure the quality of the seeds with firm vigor, great disease tolerance as well as very high germination
Common Name: Black Sweet Watermelon Seeds

2,50 € tasse incl.

Semi di anguria Nero Dolce

Prezzo per Confezione da 5 o 20 semi.

The finest seeds through the finest seed selecting process with our leading technology to ensure the quality of the seeds with firm vigor, great disease tolerance as well as very high germination
Common Name: Black Sweet Watermelon Seeds
Scientific Name: Citrullus vulgaris Schrad
Soil: Any soil
Water:  morning and evening
Fertilizer: 15-15-15
Harvest: - days
% Purity : 98
% Germ.: 89

Sowing Instructions

Propagation:

Seeds

Pretreat:

0

Stratification:

0

Sowing Time:

all year round

Sowing Depth:

0,5-1 cm

Sowing Mix:

Coir or sowing mix + sand or perlite

Germination temperature:

20 ° C

Location:

bright + keep constantly moist not wet

Germination Time:

1-6 weeks

Watering:

Water regularly during the growing season

 


Copyright © 2012 Seeds Gallery - Saatgut Galerie - Galerija semena. All Rights Reserved.

Prodotti Correlati

Commenti Tutte le recensioni

Riepilogo

0

(0 Recensioni)

Seleziona un punteggio per filtrare le recensioni.

  • 5
    (0)
  • 4
    (0)
  • 3
    (0)
  • 2
    (0)
  • 1
    (0)

Scrivi una recensione

Scrivi la tua recensione

Semi di anguria Nero Dolce

Semi di anguria Nero Dolce

Semi di anguria Nero Dolce
Prezzo per Confezione da 5 o 20 semi.
The finest seeds through the finest seed selecting process with our leading technology to ensure the quality of the seeds with firm vigor, great disease tolerance as well as very high germination
Common Name: Black Sweet Watermelon Seeds

Scrivi la tua recensione e ottieni un codice sconto. 5%
*valido per 365 giorni
Si No